521

Aldeburgh - Halesworth

Tickets & Fares

Onboard Tickets are not available on this route at present

Next departures

  • Railway Station, Halesworth
  • Hospital, Halesworth
  • Police Station, Halesworth
  • Wissett Road, Halesworth
  • Car Park, Halesworth
  • Co-Op, Halesworth
  • Garage, Halesworth
  • Police Houses, Halesworth
  • Durban Close, Halesworth
  • Grange Road, Mells
  • Queens Head, Bramfield
  • The Street, Darsham
  • Fox Lane, Darsham
  • Long Acre, Darsham
  • Church, Darsham
  • Long Acre, Darsham
  • Fox Lane, Darsham
  • Railway Station, Darsham
  • Shelter, Yoxford
  • Oakwood Park, Yoxford
  • St Peter's Church, Yoxford
  • Village Hall, Yoxford
  • Dorleys Corner, Dorley's Corner
  • West View, Kelsale
  • Carlton Road, Kelsale
  • Lambsale Meadow, Saxmundham
  • Street Farm Road, Saxmundham
  • Chantry Road, Saxmundham
  • Church Hill, Bigsby's Corner
  • Grays Lane, Benhall Green
  • Primary School, Benhall Green
  • Grays Lane, Benhall Green
  • Church Hill, Bigsby's Corner
  • Bus Shelter, Bigsby's Corner
  • Start Farm, Sternfield
  • Old Chequers, Friston
  • Butchers Arms, Knodishall
  • Woodlands, Leiston
  • Paradise Place, Leiston
  • Library, Leiston
  • Car Park, Leiston
  • Minden Drive, Leiston
  • Alde Valley School, Leiston
  • Goldings Lane, Aldringham
  • Parrot & Punchbowl, Aldringham
  • Church Lane, Aldringham
  • The Almshouses, Thorpeness
  • Mere, Thorpeness
  • Wentworth, Aldeburgh
  • Cinema, Aldeburgh
  • Bus Shelter, Aldeburgh
  • Fort Green Car Park, Aldeburgh
  • Fort Green Car Park, Aldeburgh
  • Bus Shelter, Aldeburgh
  • Cinema, Aldeburgh
  • Wentworth, Aldeburgh
  • Mere, Thorpeness
  • The Almshouses, Thorpeness
  • Church Lane, Aldringham
  • Parrot & Punchbowl, Aldringham
  • Goldings Lane, Aldringham
  • Alde Valley School, Leiston
  • Minden Drive, Leiston
  • Car Park, Leiston
  • Library, Leiston
  • Paradise Place, Leiston
  • Woodlands, Leiston
  • Butchers Arms, Knodishall
  • Old Chequers, Friston
  • Sandy Lane, Sternfield
  • Bus Shelter, Bigsby's Corner
  • Church Hill, Bigsby's Corner
  • Grays Lane, Benhall Green
  • Primary School, Benhall Green
  • Grays Lane, Benhall Green
  • Church Hill, Bigsby's Corner
  • Chantry Road, Saxmundham
  • Street Farm Road, Saxmundham
  • Lambsale Meadow, Saxmundham
  • Carlton Road, Kelsale
  • West View, Kelsale
  • Dorleys Corner, Dorley's Corner
  • Village Hall, Yoxford
  • St Peter's Church, Yoxford
  • Oakwood Park, Yoxford
  • Shelter, Yoxford
  • Railway Station, Darsham
  • Fox Lane, Darsham
  • Long Acre, Darsham
  • Church, Darsham
  • Long Acre, Darsham
  • Fox Lane, Darsham
  • The Street, Darsham
  • Queens Head, Bramfield
  • Grange Road, Mells
  • Durban Close, Halesworth
  • Police Houses, Halesworth
  • Garage, Halesworth
  • Co-Op, Halesworth
  • Car Park, Halesworth
  • Wissett Road, Halesworth
  • Mount Pleasant, Halesworth
  • School, Halesworth
  • Hospital, Halesworth

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 521 - Fort Green Car Park - Railway Station

                   
Fort Green Car Park Aldeburgh (N)
Fort Green Car Park
Aldeburgh (N)
08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 ---
Bus Shelter Aldeburgh (Outside)
Bus Shelter
Aldeburgh (Outside)
08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 ---
Cinema Aldeburgh (Outside)
Cinema
Aldeburgh (Outside)
08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 ---
Wentworth Aldeburgh (Adjacent)
Wentworth
Aldeburgh (Adjacent)
08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 ---
Mere Thorpeness (Adjacent)
Mere
Thorpeness (Adjacent)
08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 ---
The Almshouses Thorpeness (Opposite)
The Almshouses
Thorpeness (Opposite)
08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 ---
Church Lane Aldringham (W)
Church Lane
Aldringham (W)
08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 ---
Parrot & Punchbowl Aldringham (W-bound)
Parrot & Punchbowl
Aldringham (W-bound)
08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 ---
Goldings Lane Aldringham (Adjacent)
Goldings Lane
Aldringham (Adjacent)
08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 ---
Alde Valley School Leiston (N)
Alde Valley School
Leiston (N)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 15:09 --- ---
Minden Drive Leiston (Adjacent)
Minden Drive
Leiston (Adjacent)
08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:08 ---
Car Park Leiston (N-bound)
Car Park
Leiston (N-bound)
08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:19
Library Leiston (Opposite)
Library
Leiston (Opposite)
08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:30
Paradise Place Leiston (Adjacent)
Paradise Place
Leiston (Adjacent)
08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:31
Woodlands Leiston (Adjacent)
Woodlands
Leiston (Adjacent)
08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:32
Butchers Arms Knodishall (Opposite)
Butchers Arms
Knodishall (Opposite)
08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:34
Old Chequers Friston (Outside)
Old Chequers
Friston (Outside)
08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:39
Sandy Lane Sternfield (Adjacent)
Sandy Lane
Sternfield (Adjacent)
08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:42
Bus Shelter Bigsby's Corner (Adjacent)
Bus Shelter
Bigsby's Corner (Adjacent)
08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:43
Church Hill Bigsby's Corner (Adjacent)
Church Hill
Bigsby's Corner (Adjacent)
08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:43
Grays Lane Benhall Green (S)
Grays Lane
Benhall Green (S)
09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:44
Primary School Benhall Green (E)
Primary School
Benhall Green (E)
09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:45
Grays Lane Benhall Green (N)
Grays Lane
Benhall Green (N)
09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:46
Church Hill Bigsby's Corner (Opposite)
Church Hill
Bigsby's Corner (Opposite)
09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:48
Chantry Road Saxmundham (Adjacent)
Chantry Road
Saxmundham (Adjacent)
09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:51
Street Farm Road Saxmundham (Opposite)
Street Farm Road
Saxmundham (Opposite)
09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:53
Lambsale Meadow Saxmundham (Opposite)
Lambsale Meadow
Saxmundham (Opposite)
09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:54
Carlton Road Kelsale (N)
Carlton Road
Kelsale (N)
09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:55
West View Kelsale (N)
West View
Kelsale (N)
09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:55
Dorleys Corner Dorley's Corner (Adjacent)
Dorleys Corner
Dorley's Corner (Adjacent)
09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:37 14:37 15:37 --- ---
Village Hall Yoxford (Opposite)
Village Hall
Yoxford (Opposite)
09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:40 14:40 15:40 --- ---
St Peter's Church Yoxford (Opposite)
St Peter's Church
Yoxford (Opposite)
09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:43 14:43 15:43 --- ---
Oakwood Park Yoxford (Opposite)
Oakwood Park
Yoxford (Opposite)
09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:43 14:43 15:43 --- ---
Shelter Yoxford (Opposite)
Shelter
Yoxford (Opposite)
09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:43 14:43 15:43 --- ---
Railway Station Darsham (NE)
Railway Station
Darsham (NE)
09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:45 14:45 15:45 --- ---
Fox Lane Darsham (E)
Fox Lane
Darsham (E)
09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:46 14:46 15:46 --- ---
Long Acre Darsham (E)
Long Acre
Darsham (E)
09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:47 14:47 15:47 --- ---
Church Darsham (SE)
Church
Darsham (SE)
09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:48 14:48 15:48 --- ---
Long Acre Darsham (W)
Long Acre
Darsham (W)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 15:48 --- ---
Fox Lane Darsham (W)
Fox Lane
Darsham (W)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 15:49 --- ---
The Street Darsham (N)
The Street
Darsham (N)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 15:49 --- ---
Queens Head Bramfield (N)
Queens Head
Bramfield (N)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 15:55 --- ---
Grange Road Mells (NW)
Grange Road
Mells (NW)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 15:56 --- ---
Durban Close Halesworth (NW)
Durban Close
Halesworth (NW)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 15:56 --- ---
Police Houses Halesworth (W)
Police Houses
Halesworth (W)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 15:57 --- ---
Garage Halesworth (N)
Garage
Halesworth (N)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 15:58 --- ---
Co-Op Halesworth (NE)
Co-Op
Halesworth (NE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 16:00 --- ---
Car Park Halesworth (NW)
Car Park
Halesworth (NW)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 16:01 --- ---
Wissett Road Halesworth (N)
Wissett Road
Halesworth (N)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 16:01 --- ---
Mount Pleasant Halesworth (NE)
Mount Pleasant
Halesworth (NE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 16:02 --- ---
School
School
--- --- --- --- --- --- 16:03 --- ---
Hospital Halesworth (S)
Hospital
Halesworth (S)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 16:03 --- ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 14/04/2024 21:01
None