BR022

Sir John Leman School - Uggeshall

Tickets & Fares

Onboard Tickets are not available on this route at present

Next departures

  • Sir John Leman School, Beccles
  • Bus Shelter, Redisham
  • Railway Station, Brampton
  • Meadow Close, Westhall
  • Telephone Box, Brampton Street
  • The Dog, Brampton
  • Shelter, Brampton
  • Cherry Tree, Stoven
  • Stoven Road, Uggeshall
  • Stoven Road, Uggeshall
  • Cherry Tree, Stoven
  • Shelter, Brampton
  • The Dog, Brampton
  • Telephone Box, Brampton Street
  • Meadow Close, Westhall
  • Railway Station, Brampton
  • Bus Shelter, Redisham
  • Sir John Leman School, Beccles

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - BR022 - Sir John Leman High School - Uggeshall

   
Sir John Leman School Beccles (Inside)
Sir John Leman School
Beccles (Inside)
15:25
Bus Shelter Redisham (S)
Bus Shelter
Redisham (S)
15:37
Railway Station Brampton (SE)
Railway Station
Brampton (SE)
15:40
Meadow Close Westhall (E)
Meadow Close
Westhall (E)
15:45
Telephone Box Brampton Street (N)
Telephone Box
Brampton Street (N)
15:50
Shelter Brampton (E)
Shelter
Brampton (E)
15:53
Cherry Tree Stoven (SE)
Cherry Tree
Stoven (SE)
15:55
Stoven Road Uggeshall (S-bound)
Stoven Road
Uggeshall (S-bound)
15:58

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - BR022 - Uggeshall - Sir John Leman High School

   
Stoven Road Uggeshall (N-bound)
Stoven Road
Uggeshall (N-bound)
07:57
Cherry Tree Stoven (NW)
Cherry Tree
Stoven (NW)
08:00
Shelter Brampton (W)
Shelter
Brampton (W)
08:02
Telephone Box Brampton Street (S)
Telephone Box
Brampton Street (S)
08:05
Meadow Close Westhall (W)
Meadow Close
Westhall (W)
08:10
Railway Station Brampton (NW)
Railway Station
Brampton (NW)
08:15
Bus Shelter Redisham (Outside)
Bus Shelter
Redisham (Outside)
08:18
Sir John Leman School Beccles (Inside)
Sir John Leman School
Beccles (Inside)
08:30

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 09/03/2024 10:37
None